Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC København

Founded  1992
Stadium  Parken
Capacity  38,065
Manager  J. Thorup

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Grabara 23982201000000
21K. Johnsson 321722110200000
31J. Guadagno 1900000000000
Defenders
34V. Kristiansen 192123210100100
3D. Vavro 262703300000100
27V. Lund 1900000100000
5D. Khocholava 2900000200000
2K. Diks 25581101200000
20N. Boilesen 302703300000100
22P. Ankersen 312123210100000
26M. Oikonomou 2900000000000
Midfielders
10Zeca 3300000100000
36R. Mudražija 2500000000000
D. Haarbo 1900000000000
28L. Singh 2400000000000
12L. Lerager 292563301000000
8Í. Jóhannesson 192003211110100
16Pep Biel 252703300001000
35M. Stamenic 20522020300100
30H. Haraldsson 192533301001100
33R. Falk 302183302000000
7V. Claesson 302703300031000
23A. Amoo 2000000000000
Attackers
29M. Karamoko 2200000100000
17P. Mukairu 22171010200000
18O. Óskarsson 1700000100000
11K. Babacar 29141010300000
24W. Bøving 19461101200000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Jørgensen 31 January 2022KasımpaşaFree
K. Babacar 21 January 2022SassuoloFree
V. Claesson 02 April 2022Krasnodar-
R. Mudražija 01 July 2022Olimpija-
M. Karamoko 31 January 2022LASK-
P. Mukairu 27 January 2022Antalyaspor-
A. Amoo 31 January 2022Hammarby-
M. Stamenic 01 July 2022HB Køge-
Transfers Out
P. Bengtsson 23 January 2022Djurgården-
A. Bjelland 01 July 2022LyngbyFree
S. Grytebust 15 February 2022AalesundFree
K. Wilczek 31 January 2022Piast-
R. Gabrielsen 01 January 2022Toulouse-
J. Wind 31 January 2022Wolfsburg€ 12M
J. Stage 01 July 2022Bremen-
M. Kaufmann 01 July 2022Karlsruhe-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

QarabaAug 17
12:45pm
Viktoria Plze
Maccabi HaifaAug 17
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo KyivAug 17
3:00pm
Benfica
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android