Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 21

  • Fri
    Aug 19
  • Sat
    Aug 20
  • Sun
    Aug 21
  • Mon
    Aug 22
  • Tue
    Aug 23
  • Wed
    Aug 24
  • Thu
    Aug 25
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
5:30pm Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes,
6:00pm Chicago Fire vs New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App,
7:00pm Charlotte vs Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox 35 Plu…
7:30pm Sporting KC vs Portland Timbers Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.c…
8:30pm Nashville SC vs Dallas ESPN+, ESPN App, KTXA Dallas, f…
England - Premier League 
9:00am Leeds United vs Chelsea fuboTV, USA Network, Telemundo,
9:00am West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion Peacock, fuboTV Canada, Csport.tv, Sky…
11:30am Newcastle United vs Manchester City fuboTV, USA Network, Telemundo,
Spain - La Liga 
11:30am Athletic Club vs Valencia ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, Sk…
1:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, Sk…
4:00pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, Sk…
Italy - Serie A 
12:30pm Empoli vs Fiorentina Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
12:30pm Napoli vs Monza Paramount+, ESPN Mexico, ESPNPlay C…
2:45pm Atalanta vs Milan Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
2:45pm Bologna vs Hellas Verona Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fubo…
Germany - Bundesliga 
9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Köln ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet East, Spo…
11:30am Bochum vs Bayern München ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sp…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
10:30am Casa Pia vs Boavista Sport TV1, Cosmote Sport 9 HD, Arena Sp…
1:00pm Sporting Braga vs Marítimo DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV1, Sport 1 Ukr…
3:30pm Portimonense vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena…
France - Ligue 1 
7:00am Strasbourg vs Reims beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
9:00am Angers SCO vs Brest Arena Sport 1 Serbia, beIN CONNECT T…
9:00am Clermont vs Nice beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports…
9:00am Montpellier vs Auxerre Arena Sport 3 Serbia, beIN CONNECT T…
9:00am Toulouse vs Lorient beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
11:05am Rennes vs Ajaccio beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
2:45pm Lille vs PSG beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Mexico - Liga MX 
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna VIX+, TUDN, TUDN En Vivo
6:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Toluca TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, ES…
8:05pm Pachuca vs León TUDN USA, UniMás, Univision Canada,
Argentina - Primera División 
12:00pm Lanús vs Arsenal Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
2:30pm Godoy Cruz vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
5:00pm River Plate vs Central Córdoba SdE Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
7:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, VI…
Belgium - First Division A 
7:30am Club Brugge vs Kortrijk ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Star+, Star+
10:00am Zulte-Waregem vs Sporting Charleroi Proximus Pickx, Play Sports, Eleven Pro L…
12:30pm Standard Liège vs OH Leuven Proximus Pickx, Play Sports, Eleven Pro L…
3:00pm Mechelen vs Westerlo Proximus Pickx, Play Sports, Eleven Pro L…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
10:00am Juventude vs Botafogo Paramount+, SPO Internacional,
3:00pm Palmeiras vs Flamengo Paramount+, Premiere 3, VIX+,
5:00pm RB Bragantino vs Ceará Paramount+, Premiere 4, VIX+,
5:00pm Santos vs São Paulo Paramount+, SPO Internacional,
5:00pm Fortaleza vs Corinthians Paramount+, Premiere 2, VIX+,
5:00pm Atlético Goianiense vs Cuiabá Paramount+, Premiere 5, VIX+,
5:00pm Athletico-PR vs América Mineiro Paramount+, VIX+, Fanatiz Brasile…
Brazil - Serie B 
3:00pm Grêmio vs Cruzeiro SPO Internacional, Premiere 6,
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
2:30pm Valour vs Edmonton fuboTV Canada, OneSoccer, BTSport.com, BT…
5:30pm Cavalry vs Atlético Ottawa Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, fuboTV Canad…
England - Championship 
7:00am Bristol City vs Cardiff City ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky HD, Sport 2, Nov…
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup 
6:30pm FIFA U20 WC: Quarter Final 3 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Tele…
10:00pm FIFA U20 WC: Quarter Final 4 Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Telemundo…
Italy - Serie B 
2:45pm Cagliari vs Cittadella Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Nova Sport B…
2:45pm Cosenza vs Modena SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz
2:45pm Frosinone vs Brescia SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz
2:45pm Pisa vs Como SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Sky Sport Uno, NOW…
2:45pm Südtirol vs Venezia SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz
2:45pm Ternana vs Reggina SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Helbiz
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
10:00pm Atlético Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora ViX, ViX, Hi! Sports TV, ViX
Peru - Primera Division 
12:00pm Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz Internatio…
2:00pm Carlos Stein vs Melgar VIX+, ViX, Gol Peru, ViX
2:15pm César Vallejo vs Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz Internatio…
4:00pm ADT vs Universitario VIX+, ViX, Gol Peru, ViX
4:30pm Universidad San Martín vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz Internatio…
7:00pm Binacional vs Sport Boys Peru Magico, VIX+, Fanatiz Internatio…
Sweden - Allsvenskan 
9:00am Värnamo vs Elfsborg discovery+, discovery+, Discovery+, Eurosport…
9:00am Mjällby vs Malmö FF discovery+, discovery+, Discovery+, Eurosport…
9:00am Varberg vs Djurgården discovery+, discovery+, Discovery+, Eurosport…
11:30am Norrköping vs AIK ESPN+, ESPN App, discovery+, discovery…
11:30am GIF Sundsvall vs Helsingborg discovery+, discovery+, Discovery+, Eurosport…
United States - MLS Next Pro 
7:00pm Inter Miami II vs Rochester New York MLS Next Pro
7:00pm Philadelphia Union II vs New England II MLS Next Pro
7:00pm Toronto II vs FC Cincinnati II MLS Next Pro
9:00pm Minnesota United II vs Real Monarchs MLS Next Pro
10:00pm Colorado Rapids II vs North Texas MLS Next Pro
10:00pm San Jose Earthquakes II vs St. Louis City II MLS Next Pro
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
1:00am Nicholls vs Tarleton St.
10:00am Queens University of Charlotte vs Ball St.
11:00am FIU vs Mississippi St.
12:00pm Virginia Tech vs Indiana ACC Network Extra
12:00pm Missouri vs Ohio St. ACC Network
12:00pm North Dakota St. vs Southern U.
12:00pm Michigan vs Butler
12:00pm Jacksonville vs Middle Tenn.
12:00pm Notre Dame vs Western Mich.
12:00pm Hartford vs Lafayette
12:00pm NJIT vs St. John's (NY)
12:30pm UNLV vs Rutgers
1:00pm NC State vs VCU ACC Network Extra
1:00pm North Carolina vs UNCW ACC Network Extra
1:00pm Syracuse vs UConn ACC Network Extra
1:00pm Tennessee vs SMU ACC Network
1:00pm Arkansas vs DePaul ACC Network
1:00pm Marshall vs Akron
1:00pm Jacksonville St. vs South Alabama
1:00pm Jackson St. vs Southern Utah
1:00pm Maine vs Saint Peter's
1:00pm Georgia vs Florida St.
1:00pm Ga. Southern vs UAB
1:00pm Navy vs Western Caro.
1:00pm Chattanooga vs Eastern Ky.
1:00pm Wagner vs Fordham
1:00pm Presbyterian vs Davidson
1:00pm Morehead St. vs James Madison
1:00pm Merrimack vs Vermont
1:00pm Cleveland St. vs St. Bonaventure
1:00pm Northeastern vs Boston College
1:00pm Villanova vs Delaware
1:00pm West Virginia vs Saint Joseph's
1:00pm George Washington vs William & Mary
1:00pm St. Francis Brooklyn vs New Hampshire
1:00pm Bucknell vs Mount St. Mary's
1:00pm Army West Point vs Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00pm Cincinnati vs Michigan St.
1:00pm Marist vs Drexel
1:00pm Fla. Atlantic vs Detroit Mercy
1:00pm High Point vs American
1:00pm Kent St. vs Oakland
1:00pm Siena vs Holy Cross
1:00pm Penn St. vs Duquesne
1:00pm Mercer vs Charleston So.
1:00pm Liberty vs ETSU
1:00pm Gardner-Webb vs Alabama St.
1:00pm Robert Morris vs Saint Francis (PA)
1:00pm Georgetown vs UMass Lowell
1:00pm Indiana St. vs Niu
1:00pm Purdue vs Vanderbilt
1:30pm Cal Poly vs Iowa
2:00pm LSU vs UCF ACC Network
2:00pm South Carolina vs East Carolina ACC Network
2:00pm Furman vs North Greenville
2:00pm Denver vs Weber St.
2:00pm UNI vs South Dakota
2:00pm Illinois St. vs Eastern Mich.
2:00pm Loyola Chicago vs Miami (OH)
2:00pm Valparaiso vs Youngstown St.
2:00pm Louisiana vs SFA
2:00pm Kansas St. vs Northern Colo.
2:00pm Lindenwood University vs Omaha
2:00pm Drake vs Saint Louis
2:00pm Kansas City vs Tulsa
2:00pm Oklahoma St. vs Missouri St.
2:00pm Murray St. vs Georgia St.
2:00pm Louisiana Tech vs Northwestern St.
2:00pm North Ala. vs Belmont
2:00pm Alcorn vs Grambling
2:00pm Green Bay vs Chicago St.
2:00pm Rice vs Samford
2:00pm Kansas vs Northwestern
2:00pm UT Martin vs Kentucky
2:00pm UTSA vs Texas Southern
2:00pm Evansville vs Austin Peay
2:00pm Illinois vs Toledo
2:00pm Abilene Christian vs UTEP
2:00pm LIU vs Delaware St.
2:00pm Central Mich. vs Marquette
2:00pm Wofford vs Kennesaw St.
2:00pm Monmouth vs Ualbany
2:00pm Longwood vs UMBC
2:00pm Bryant vs Stony Brook
2:00pm Elon vs Howard
2:05pm Nebraska vs Oklahoma
3:00pm San Diego St. vs Idaho
3:00pm Colorado vs San Diego
3:00pm SIUE vs IUPUI
3:00pm Auburn vs Southern Miss.
3:00pm Creighton vs Gonzaga
3:00pm Binghamton vs Temple
3:00pm Bellarmine vs Southern Ill.
3:30pm UNC Asheville vs VMI
4:00pm UC Irvine vs LMU (CA)
4:00pm Washington vs Air Force
4:00pm Portland vs Eastern Wash.
4:00pm Oregon St. vs Wyoming
4:00pm Northern Ariz. vs Utah Tech
4:00pm Saint Mary's (CA) vs UC Santa Barbara
4:00pm Santa Clara vs UC Davis
4:00pm Utah vs Colorado St.
4:00pm Eastern Ill. vs Purdue Fort Wayne
4:00pm Fairfield vs Massachusetts
4:30pm New Mexico vs CSU Bakersfield
5:00pm Miami (FL) vs Alabama ACC Network Extra
5:00pm Oregon vs San Francisco
5:00pm UC San Diego vs Pepperdine
5:00pm Arkansas St. vs Central Ark.
5:00pm Charlotte vs Richmond
5:00pm USC Upstate vs App State
6:00pm Clemson vs Campbell ACC Network Extra
6:00pm Montana vs Pittsburgh
6:00pm Utah St. vs Idaho St.
6:00pm Texas A&M University - Commerce vs ULM
6:00pm Dayton vs Wright St.
6:00pm Colgate vs Iona
6:00pm South Fla. vs FGCU
6:00pm Boston U. vs Providence
6:00pm Virginia vs Loyola Maryland
6:00pm Central Conn. St. vs Seton Hall
6:00pm Duke vs UNC Greensboro
6:00pm Stetson vs Florida
7:00pm Wake Forest vs Rhode Island ACC Network Extra
7:00pm Southeast Mo. St. vs Ill. Springfield
7:00pm Little Rock vs Mississippi Val.
7:00pm North Texas vs Oral Roberts
7:00pm Lipscomb vs Tennessee Tech
7:00pm Towson vs La Salle
7:00pm Buffalo vs Niagara
7:00pm Radford vs George Mason
7:00pm Col. of Charleston vs Coastal Carolina
7:30pm UTRGV vs A&M-Corpus Christi
7:30pm Xavier vs Ohio
8:00pm Portland St. vs Western Ore.
8:00pm Cal St. Fullerton vs New Mexico St.
8:00pm Baylor vs Wisconsin
8:00pm TCU vs Minnesota
8:00pm Texas A&M vs McNeese
8:00pm Ole Miss vs Memphis
8:15pm Texas Tech vs Arizona
8:30pm Texas St. vs UIW
8:30pm Lamar University vs Houston
10:00pm Grand Canyon vs South Dakota St.
10:00pm Arizona St. vs Hawaii
10:00pm Long Beach St. vs Southern California
10:00pm Pacific vs Sacramento St.
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Austria - Landesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belarus - First League
 Belarus - Second League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - League 1 Ontario
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - FA Cup
 England - Non League Premier
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - NB II
 Iceland - Besta deild karla
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Russia - FNL 2
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Ettan
 Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Taiwan - Football Premier League
 Tajikistan - Tajik League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs Cincinnati fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 3:00pm New York RB vs Cincinnati MSG
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:30pm Valour vs Edmonton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:30pm Cavalry vs Atlético Ottawa Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Troyes beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Repeat 6:00pm Toulouse vs Lorient beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Atlas vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 4:00am América vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxspo…
Repeat 7:00am Atlas vs Puebla TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00am América vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA
Repeat 10:30am Santos Laguna vs León Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Atlas vs Puebla TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm América vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA
Repeat 2:30pm América vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm América vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 11:00am UPNFM vs Motagua FOX Deportes
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 12:40pm Genoa vs Benevento Fox Soccer Plus
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 4:00am Rio Grande Valley vs San Antonio Bally Sports Southwest
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 3:00pm Southern Miss vs Auburn ACC Network
Repeat 7:00pm McNeese vs Texas A&M ACC Network

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android